Team
Captain
CapLocation
Partner
ParLocation
Sponsor
1 Steve Toman Red Lake, ON Ryan Roberts Dryden, ON Wisk-Air Helicopters
2 Brandon Kamm Fort Frances, ON Curtis Kamm Fort Frances, ON Red Lake Marine, Lund, Strike King, St. Croix
3 JP Kennedy East St. Paul Dave Koss East St. Paul
4 Dean McDonald Dryden, ON Brendan McDonald Dryden, ON
5 Chris Oakes Balmertown, ON Rob Melanson Balmertown, ON
6 Jeremy McCullough Cochenour, ON Cody Brown Winnipeg, MB Brownstone Estates, McCullough's Carpentry Ltd
7 Dale Levesque Thunder Bay, ON Scott Abraham Thunder Bay, ON
8 Phil Parsons Red Lake, ON Mike Blimkie Red Lake, ON
9 Mitchell Corbett Texas, USA Mathew Corbett Iowa, USA
10 Lonnie Lundmark Dryden, ON Carissa Lundmark Dryden, ON KK Penner, Raleigh Falls Timber, Double K Baits
11 Trevor White Red Lake, ON Dean Lachapelle Red Lake, ON Red Lake Chapel
12 Jerry Woods Balmertown, ON Dar Woods Balmertown, ON
13 Frank Grunewald Winnipeg, MB Frank McWhinnie
14 Ryley Pace Red Lake, ON Kyle Pace Fort Frances, ON
15 Kyle Hourie Red Lake, ON Brendan Hourie Balmertown, ON Carla's Clippers
16 Kevin Just Balmertown, ON Steve Just Red Lake, ON Just Mechanical
17 Jack Hawkins Winnipeg, MB Barb Hawkins Winnipeg, MB
18 Ian Cooke Red Lake, ON Jeff Imrie Red Lake, ON
19 Jason LeBlanc Red Lake, ON Tim Szaflik Red Lake, ON
20 Matt Howie Balmertown, ON Rod Stamarski McKenzie Island, ON
21 Bob Uhrina Red Lake, ON Greg Reimer Steinbach, MB
22 Richard Cameron Red Lake, ON Ron Parks Red Lake, ON
23 Lloyd Gillis Cochenour, ON Angie Fryklund Cochenour, ON Lakeside Northland Tackle
24 Brent Nickle Dryden, ON Leann Nickle Dryden, ON Lakeview Construction
25 Haley Anderson Balmertown, ON Heather Jeffries Red Lake, ON Anderson Electric
26 Jason Rostek Red Lake, ON Shaun Gustafson Dryden, ON
27 Ryan Scott Red Lake, ON Tim Carter Red Lake, ON Loon Haunt Outposts
28 Thad Naso Ken Corbin
29 Tony Shirley Winnipeg, MB Paul Marion Winnipeg, MB
30 Fred Mota Balmertown, ON Kevin Gee Cochenour, ON
31 Jesse Clayfield Red Lake, ON Robyn Clayfield Red Lake, ON
32 Vito Masi Red Lake, ON Dario Luksic Red Lake, ON
33 Carl Grondin Red Lake, ON Kristina Grondin Red Lake, ON Pearson Auto
34 Len Thompson Brandon, MB Carlo Rea Balmertown, ON
35 Garrett Kocis Balmertown, ON Shaun Bulawka Balmertown, ON
36 Brian Olinik Dryden, ON Larry Russell Dryden, ON
37 Darren Kennedy Dryden, ON Jeremy Kennedy Dryden, ON
38 Nick Harder Red Lake, ON Ian Loney Red Lake, ON
39 Don Gignac Balmertown, ON Lorne Kraft Thunder Bay, ON Tam Banjo
40 Bill Spence Red Lake, ON Brian Harding Balmertown, ON
41 Corey Grenier Ear Falls, ON Jamie Pelaia Ear Falls, ON
42 James Doggett Sioux Lookout Laura Haney Sioux Lookout
43 Mitch Brisson Red Lake, ON Guy Vermette
44 Jerrick Ash Cochenour, ON Don Briscoe Cochenour, ON
45 Mark Vermette Red Lake, ON Mike St. Vincent Red Lake, ON
46 Terry Feriancek Coon Rapids, USA Joe Feriancek Albertville, MN none
47 Peter Rogalka Winnipeg, MB Jerry Kruczek Winnipeg, MB
48 Lance Little Cochenour, ON Mike Thibodeau Oxdrift, ON Back Forty Outfitters, Northwestern Ontario Sportsman's Alliance, Service Master
49 Amber Adams Balmertown,ON Lorne Wood Red Lake, ON
50 Clint Steele Red Lake, ON Vaughn Doyle Red Lake, ON Ardent Reels, Carrot Stix, Peredine 250, Amphibia Eyewear, Fitzgerald Rods
51 Darren Haney Balmertown, ON Carole Svienson Balmertown, ON FREE ENTRY
52 Andy Colla Thunder Bay, ON Dan Daciw Thunder Bay, ON Badani Motors
53 Harry Spence McKenzie Island, ON Brandon Spence McKenzie Island, ON
54 Travis Wood Balmertown, ON Sarah Wood Balmertown, ON
55 Jeff Booth Keewatin, ON Hali Carlson Kenora, ON
56 Scott Ellery Oxdrift, ON Darren Ellery Kenora, ON
57 Cory Roulston Oxdrift, ON Shirley Roulston Oxdrift Route Lake Lodge, Alumacraft, Dingwall Ford
58 Walter Scarrow Bill Scarrow
59 Joe Ferris Grande Pointe, MB Maria Ferris Grande Pointe, MB
60 Larry Herbert Red Lake, ON
61 Dale Hayward Cochenour, ON Pat McMillian Minnesota, USA
62 Verne Wyatt Oakbank, MB Brent Wyatt Bowsman, MB Crestliner, Rond's Marine
63 Blair Dingwall Dryden, ON Dylan Smith Dryden, ON Dingwall Ford
64 Scott Lobreau Dryden, ON Ryan Lobreau Dryden, ON Kupper Contracting, Walter's Auto Body, Gadd's Moving, Sunset Country Realty
65 Jack Bailey Red Lake, ON Lesley Bailey Red Lake, ON Cody Hickman
66 Kyle Borup Balmertown, ON Gary Borup Kenora, ON Kaltire
67 Cody Jeffries Red Lake, ON John Jeffries Cochenour, ON
68 Derek James Red Lake, ON Jeff Kowalchuck Red Lake, ON
69 Brian Kraft Balmertown, ON Alain Baudry Ste Agathe, MB
70 Barry Shoguchi Dryden, ON Guy Shoguchi Oxdrift, ON
71 Ken Proskiw Cochenour, ON Ray Landry Red Lake, ON
72 Phil Krohn Houlton, WI Kyle Krohn Hibbing, MN
73 Jack McLaughlin Winnipeg, MB Richard Radford Red Lake, ON
74 Lars Andersen Red Lake, ON Lindsay Anaka Red Lake, ON
75 Mike Litwin Red Lake, ON Chris Fjelsted Red Lake, ON
76 Chad Berriault Balmertown, ON Travis Berriault Balmertown, ON
77 Peppi Pace Red Lake, ON Carmen Masi Red Lake, ON
78 Dennis Wintle Dryden, ON
79 Jerry Derouard, Sr Kenora, ON Jerry Derouard, Jr Kenora, ON Jjmidway Repair, Lakeside Marine
80 Dany Grondin Cochenour, ON Jamie Russell Cochenour, ON
81 Shawn Lappage Barclay, ON Ted Lake Barclay, ON Lappage Tent Rentals
82 Larry Meadsows Dryden, ON John Butts Dryden, ON
83 Donald Yurkiw Dryden, ON Brant Ledoux Dryden, ON BDO Canada LLP
84 Darryl Hazelwood Grand Marais, MB Corey Hell Minaki, ON Howey Bay Motel
85 Tanner McDonald Balmertown, ON Russell McDonald Dryden, ON
86 Dustin Price Rockwell, IA Margeret Ecuimates Rockwell, IA 5 Lakes Lodge
87 Scott McKean Red Lake, ON Fergus Graham Thunder Bay, ON The Standard Insurance and Team Banjo Fishing
88 Mike Kreger Balmertown, ON Brett Kreger Ear Falls, ON
89 Ben Jette Balmertown, ON Jesse Bedford Balmertown, ON
90 Ian Henrikson Wabamun, AB Travis Henrikson Wabamun, AB Double "P" Adventures
91 Colin Knudsen Red Lake, ON Karl Knudsen Dryden, ON Hamiltons Plumbing and Heating
92 Robert McConnell Balmertown, ON Lois McConnell Winnipeg, MB
93 Ian Hamilton Red Lake, ON Alexis Hamilton Red Lake, ON Dr. Colin Knudsen, Optometrist
94 Mike Maxfield Thunder Bay, ON Roy Sidders Cochenour, ON
95 Gary Graham Balmertown, ON Denyse Graham Balmertown, ON
96 Mike Labbe Red Lake, ON Skyler Desserre Cochenour, ON
97 Jim Copeman Red Lake, ON Bill Paryniuk Balmertown, ON
98 Amy McPherson Red Lake, ON Megan Smith Kenora, ON Red Lake Marine
99 Rob Nylund Red Lake, ON Tammy Nylund Red Lake, ON
100 Ken Gauthier Vermillion Bay, ON Louise P. Gauthier Vermillion Bay, ON Clark Resorts
101 Denis Grenier Ear Falls, ON Aodhan Climie Ear Falls, ON Pakwash Lake Camp
102 Darren Wrolstd Waldhof, ON Kohl Wrolstad Waldhof, ON
103 Duane Hell Minaki, ON Marcella Hamilton Minaki, ON Paradise Cove Resort
104 Ryan Sawchuk Ear Falls, ON Shannon Jeffries Ear Falls, ON
105 Nathan Miller Fort Frances, ON Sheldon Perrault Fort Frances, ON CC Complex, Chester Fried Chicken
106 Chris Blower Balmertown, ON Jesse Sidor Balmertown, ON
107 Terry Harpiak Red Lake, ON Mike Vlassoff Red Lake, ON
108 Glen Coulson Ear Falls, ON Martin Hester Red Lake, ON A1 Foods
109 Bryce Schellenberg Ignace, ON
110 Andrew Johnston Red Lake, ON Ray Wilkins Red Lake, ON
111 Ralf Fischer Red Lake, ON Andrea Bates Red Lake, ON Chukuni Greenhouse and Campground
112 Shawn Koski Dryden, ON Jeff Bazinet Dryden, ON
113 Casey Anderson Balmertown, ON Mike Lang Balmertown, ON Anderson Electric
114 Earl Gillis Thunder Bay, ON Rodnay Szyszka Thunder Bay, ON
115 Deavon Orr Red Lake, ON Tricia Orr Red Lake, ON
116 Jonathan Moore Thunder Bay, ON Joey Moore Thunder Bay, ON Alicia Moore @Remax
117 Jeff Brooks Red Lake, ON Logan Landry Balmertown, ON
118 Ed Goulet Red Lake, ON Christine Goulet Red Lake, ON
119 Todd Mcleod Red Lake, ON Walter Klopik Winnipeg, MB
120 Richard Madussi Ear Falls, ON Harry Sawchuk Ear Falls, ON
121 Kyson Jensson Dryden, ON Matt Desautels Dryden, ON
122 Corey Marino Ear Falls, ON Chris Zarecki Ear Falls, ON
123 Tony Ryan Dryden, ON Gary Woods Dryden, ON
124
125
126
127
128
129
130